fbpx
ABRUZZO
1 Piero Angelini Sez. Teramo ONTAM
3 Filippo Di Donato Sez. Teramo ONTAM
4 Carlo Iacovella Sez. Guardiagrele ONTAM
5 Alberto Liberati Assoc. Guide Alpine Ital. ONTAM
6 Alejandra Meda Sez. Pescara ONTAM
CALABRIA
1 Diego Festa Sez. Reggio Calabria ONTAM
CAMPANIA 
1 Francesco Carbonara Sez. Napoli ONTAM
2 Agostino Esposito Sez. Napoli ONTAM
3 Simone Merola Sez. Napoli ONTAM
4 Gilda Ammaturo Sez. Avellino ONTAM
EMILIA ROMAGNA
1 Giorgio Maresi Sez. Bologna ONTAM
2 Giovanna Barbieri Sez. Sassuolo ONTAM
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
1 Walter Coletto Sez. Sacile ONTAM
2 Alberto Jogna Prat Sez. Gemona Del Friuli ONTAM
3  Ivana Bassi Sez. Udine ONTAM
4 Luciano Favaro Sez. Codroipo ONTAM
LAZIO
1 Daniele Boninsegni Sez. Rieti ONTAM
2 Cesare Carloni Sez. Antrodoco ONTAM
3 Margherita Montoneri Sez. Roma ONTAM
LIGURIA
1 Pier Maurizio Castelli Sez. Sampierdarena ONTAM
2 Massimo Palomba Sez. U.L.E. Genova ONTAM
3 Annibale Salsa Sez. Savona ONTAM
4 Maria Pia Turbi Sez. Genova-Ligure ONTAM
5 Valentina Vercelli Sez. Genova-Ligure ONTAM
6 Laila Ciardelli Sez. La Spezia ONTAM
7 Piera Ughetto Sez. La Spezia ONTAM
LOMBARDIA
1 Baizini Laura Sez.Bergamo ESPERTO TAM
2 Ghezzi Itala Sez.Bergamo ESPERTO TAM
3 Tacchini Maria Sez.Bergamo ESPERTO TAM
1 Giancarlo Brambilla Sez. Seveso S.Pietro ONTAM
2 Uberto Fiorito Sez. Melzo ONTAM
3 Claudio Malanchini Sez. Bergamo ONTAM
MARCHE
1 Andrea Antinori Sez. Macerata ONTAM
2 Miranda Bacchiani Sez. Pesaro ONTAM
3 Sandro Mecozzi Sez. Ascoli Piceno ONTAM
4 Cipolletti Perluigi Sez. San Severino Marche ONTAM
5 Mario Scarfini Sez. Fermo ONTAM
6 GianfrancoPistolesi Sez. Fermo ONTAM
PIEMONTE
1 Elena Casanova Sez. Alba ONTAM
2 Oscar Casanova Sez. Saluzzo ONTAM
3 Renzo Ruggia Sez. Ivrea ONTAM
4 Maria Grazia Gavazza Sez. Novi Ligure ONTAM
5 Andrea Balla Sez. Alba ONTAM
PUGLIA
1 Mario De Pasquale Sez. Bari ONTAM
SARDEGNA
1 Lucia Carmela Carreras Sez. Cagliari ONTAM
2 Susanna Pintus Sez. Cagliari ONTAM
SICILIA
TOSCANA
1 Riccarda Bezzi Sez. U.L.E. Genova ONTAM
2 Curzio Casoli Sez. Bologna ONTAM
3 Enzo Eredi Sez. Cagliari ONTAM
4 Mario Taiuti Sez. Savona ONTAM
TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE
1 Agnoli Marco Sez. Brunico C.A.I. A.A. ONTAM
2 Mauro Gianni Sez. Bronzolo C.A.I. A.A. ONTAM
3 Manuel Micheletti Sez. Laives C.A.I. A.A. ONTAM
UMBRIA
1 Giampiero Maffeis Sez. Valdarno Superiore ONTAM
VALLE D’AOSTA
VENETO
1 Gian Andrea Lorenzoni Sez. Trecenta ONTAM
2 Antonio Sarzetto Sez. Treviso ONTAM
3 Francesca Vettorello Sez. Treviso ONTAM
4 Maurizio Florian Sez. San Donà di Piave ONTAM

Login

Operatori Nazionali